Canton Middle School honor rolls

Jan 17, 2013

Canton Middle School
A Honor Roll
2nd Nine Weeks

6th Grade

Carter Binkley, Johnathan Boone, Christian Burnette, Tristan Carson, Jack Collins, Haley Cope, Corissa Cronkite, Ashley Cuprak, Cameron Davis, Hunter Davis, Patrick Drury, Nathan Faulstich, Edan Ferguson, Haylee Floyd, Kelsey Fox, Carson Frizzell, Jessica Garland, Hunter Geneau, Andrew Hammel, Jacobus Hendrie, James Holcomb, Shay Ivester, Bradley Lanning, Eric Meyer, Nicholas Minervini, Kaitlin Moore, John Norton, Alex Proben, Alycin Ray, Arich Rubley, Abigail Shoemaker, Kaylee Smith,
Carlson Stiles, Angelique Tinkelpaugh, Patrick Trantham, Cecelia Tucker, Jeremiah Turbyfill, Siler White, Tanner Wike, Brianne Wood

7th Grade

Brady Conner, Clare Cruz, Mickhala Delgado, Ansley Goolsby, Suzanne Hamlett, Madison Hranek, Cheyanne King, Noah Nixon, Tessa Rabideau, Megan Rathbone, Alma Rivera, Lance Shallenberger, Maggie Shook, Hailey Stewart, MacKinney Supola, Andrew Toney, Rylee Williamson, Rachel Worley

8th Grade

Thea Boone, Brandee Dillingham, Wyatt Duncan, Hannah Ensley, Rhiannon Goodwin, Keylianna Hill, Rayen Hirsch-Rosales, Caroline Holland, Brody Mack, Dominique Medford, Eli Medford, Frank Minervini, McKenzie Squires, Carson Supola, Cassandra Walker, Zak Worley

AB Honor Roll

2nd Nine Weeks

6th Grade

Sally Aldridge, Fawn Allard, Jacklyn Allen, Julianne Allen, Lindsey Anders, Angel Arellano, Nicholas Arredondo, Mea Ball, James Bridges, Noah Burnette, Bryan Castillo Pina, Ciera Cogburn, Destiny Connolly, Ivy Cook, Sebastian Cothran, Amyia Deitz, Jacob Dillon, Ethan Duncan, Karrington Ferguson, Calem Garland, Brooklyn Gibson, Kenzie Guerrero, Malia Hammons, Taylor Hardin, Ben Harwood, Ethan Hipps, Cody Howell, Ava Ingle, Caleigh Kilby, Savannah Laughter, Bruce Ledford, Chloe Leopard, Giannes Logan, Gracie Mann, Tara Massie, Alexis May, Levi McCall, Haley McCullough, Marleigh Meadows, Braxton Messer, Shannon Meyer, Drew Moore, Heath Morgan, Sarah Morrow, Jesse Mull, Hannah Muse, Taylor Nelson, Kylen Norris, Madison Owen, Cade Parkins, Christopher Parlier, Mitchell Phillips, Allie Putnam, Samir Rabb, Hannah Reece, Walker Russell, Aubry Shoemaker, Jerry Singleton, Lauren Singleton, Daniel Smith Crowe,

Mya Smith, Adison Spivey, Jordan Stockton, Christopher Strader, Destiny Summey, Anna-Lee Swanger, Brittney Thomas, Adam Tolley, Ashley Trull, Catherine Turvin, Hunter Walker, Kiara Walker, Lillianna Webb

 

7th Grade

Chance Best, Jason Best, Sydney Blasy, Kaitlyn Boyd, Holly Bradley, Devon Cabe, Madison R. Chambers, Sterling Clark, Taylor Farrington, Cameron Glavich, Alberto Gonzalez, Robert Hannah, Christopher Hicks, AnnAlyssia Hooper, Casey Johnson, Kayson Jones, Thomas Long, Diana Martin Mendoza, Austin Medford, Enrique Muro Castillo, William Norris, Caroline Parris, Alex Perez, Tyler Perez, Jared Shoemaker, Jordan Taylor, Ariana Velasquez, Clara Waldrop, Rosalyn White

 

8th Grade

Jefferson Albritton, Cheyenne Barrett, Makala Beaver, Noah Brunch, Autumn Dillingham, Tanner Fox, Alexis Guerrero, Brendon Harrod, John Hightower, Kelsie Hranek, Dawson Hyde, William Izlar, Erika Jimison, Marissa Johnson, Maggie Jones, Dalton King, Annie Ledford, Austin Lloyd, Allison Merrell, Kortney Messer, Makenzie Osborne, Jonathan Owenby, Mikayla Queen, Tanner Reese, Jared Robertson, Kayla Southerland, Eleanor Squires, Aaron Thompson, Kade Thompson, Sarah Ulery, Jacob Webb, Madelyn Webb, Cody West, Colbie Williamson, Jackie Woods

Comments (0)
If you wish to comment, please login.