Canton Middle School honor rolls

Mar 28, 2013

A Honor Roll

3rd Nine Weeks

6th Grade

Carter Binkley, Johnathan Boone, Christian Burnette, Jack Collins, Haley Cope, Sebastian Rathbone, Hunter Davis, Haylee Floyd, Jessica Garland, Hunter Geneau, Brooklyn Gibson, Andrew Hammel, Jacobus Hendrie, James Holcomb, Shay Ivester, Nicholas Minervini, Kaitlin Moore, Charlie Morgan, John Norton, Sarah Proben, Alycin Ray, Arich Rubley, Abigail Shoemaker, Angelique Tinkelpaugh, Patrick Trantham, Cecelia Tucker, Tanner Wike

7th Grade

Clare Cruz, Ansley Goolsby, Suzanne Hamlett, Nate Hannah, Madison Hranek, Jordan Kielson, Cheyanne King, Noah Nixon, William Norris, Megan Rathbone, Lance Shallenberger, Maggie Shook, MacKinney Supola, Jordan Taylor, Ariana Velasquez, Rylee Williamson, Rachel Worley

8th Grade

Thea Boone, Brandee Dillingham, Tanner Fox, Rhiannon Goodwin, Keylianna Hill, Rayen Hirsch-Rosales, Dominique Medford, Eli Medford, Allison Merrell, Eleanor Squires, McKenzie Squires, Carson Supola, Cassandra Walker, Zak Worley

AB Honor Roll

3rd Nine Weeks

6th Grade

Sally Aldridge, Fawn Allard, Julianne Allen, Srianna Amos, Angel Arellano, James Bridges, Noah Burnette, Tristan Carson, Destiny Connolly, Ivy Cook, Corissa Cronkite, Cameron Davis, Amyia Deitz, Jacob Dillon, Kelsey Fox, Carson Frizzell, Brittany Griffin, Kenzie Guerrero, Taylor Hardin, Nathan Hightower, Ava Ingle, Alexis Jones, Caleigh Kilby, Bradley Lanning, Savannah Laughter, Abigail Ledford, Bryce Ledford, Giannes Logan, Sydney Lyles, Gracie Mann, Tara Massie, Alexis May, Levi McCall, Harley McCullough, Lynzee McMullen,  Marleigh Meadows, Braxton Messer, Eric Meyer, Shannon Meyer, Sarah Morrow, Jesse Mull, Hannah Muse, Madison Owen, Cade Parkins, Christopher Parlier, Mitchell Phillips, Trevor Phillips, Allie Putnam, Hannah Reece, Addyson Riddle, Zoelle Rivera, William Roberts, Walker Russell, Aubry Shoemaker, Kaylee Smith, Adison Spivey, Carlson Stiles, Jordan Stockton, Christopher Strader, Destiny Summey, Ann-Lee Swanger, Adam Tolley, Ashley Trull, Jeremiah Turbyfill, Catherine Turvin, Kiara Walker, Lillianna Webb, Jarrett West, Siler White, Brianne Wood

7th Grade

Chance Best, Jason Best, Sydney Blasy, Megan Blevins, Kaitlyn Boyd, Holly Bradley, Devon Cabe, Madison R. Chambers, Brady Conner, Taylor Farrington, Kiano Frizzell, Cameron Glavich, Elly Hamlin, Christopher Hicks, Jessy Hill, AnnAlyssia Hooper, Casey Johnson, Thomas Long, Diana Martin Mendoza, Austin Medford, Enrique Muro Castillo, Anthony Myron, Caroline Parris, Alex Perez, Tyler Perez, Sierra Phillips, Tessa Rabideau, Anna Ray, Alyssa Rogers, Justin Stevenson, Hailey Stewart, Emily Thomas, Andrew Toney, Makayla Tracy, Clay Trantham, Clara Waldrop, Rosalyn White

8th Grade

Jeff Albritton, Lori Allen, Venus Arellano, Lindsay Arnold, Cheyenne Barrett, Makala Beaver, Adam Boyd, Hunter Brown, Noah Brunck, Alondra Carmona, Hannah Davis, Autumn Dillingham, Wyatt Duncan, Robert Elovecky, Hannah Ensley, Caylee Franklin, Shinisha Galyon, Jasmine Gardner, Alexis Guerrero, Lelia Haley, Riley Haney, John Hightower, Caroline Holland, Hailey Hooper, Kelsie Hranek, Dawson Hyde, William Izlar, Erika Jimison, Marissa Johnson, Maggie Jones, Dalton King, Tanner Lanning, Austin Lloyd, Brody Mack, Alison Mattingly, Kortney Messer, Frank Minervini, Jonathan Owenby, Skylar Owenby, Blake Radder, Tanner Reese, Jared Robertson, Ivy Shipley, Karley Simmons, Brandon Smith, Madison Stewart, Aubrey Stiles, Aaron Thompson, Angelia Thoresen, Sarah Ulery, Jacob Webb, Jonathan Webb, Madelyn Webb, Cody West, Colbie Williamson, Jackie Woods

 

Comments (0)
If you wish to comment, please login.